12,254
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Filmography) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
* Noble House (miniseries) as Mrs. Kwang (1988) | * Noble House (miniseries) as Mrs. Kwang (1988) | ||
{| | |||
! Original Air Date !! Net !! Show Name !! Episode Name !! Character Name | |||
|- | |||
| October 31, 1970 || CBS || Mission: Impossible (s5,e7) || Butterfly || Nobu Kellem | |||
|- | |||
| December 27, 1970 || NBC || The Bill Cosby Show (s2,e14) || Teacher Of The Year || Miss Hillard | |||
|- | |||
| March 20, 1971 CBS || My Three Sons (s11,e24) || After The Honeymoon || Tracy Lee | |||
|- | |||
| December 1, 1973 || CBS || M*A*S*H (s2,e12) || The Incubator || Betty Lou | |||
|- | |||
| October 25, 1974 || NBC || Sanford And Son (s4,e7) || Home Sweet Home || Miss Funai | |||
|- | |||
| January 31, 1975 || ABC || Baretta (s1,e3) || Woman In The Harbor || Kim | |||
|- | |||
| September 20, 1975 || ABC || Matt Helm (s1,e1) || Dead Men Talk || Lin | |||
|- | |||
| September 22, 1976 || ABC || Baretta (s3,e1) || The Ninja || Nancy | |||
|- | |||
| December 18, 1976 || ABC || Most Wanted (s1,e7) || The Torch || Miko | |||
|- | |||
| March 23, 1978 || CBS || Hawaii Five-O (s10,e20) || Invitation To Murder || Riah Barlow | |||
|- | |||
| March 29, 1980 || CBS || Hawaii Five-O (s12,e19) || The Moroville Covenant || Margot Lawrence | |||
|- | |||
| April 28, 1981 || NBC || The Misadventures Of Sheriff Lobo (s2,e14) || The Roller Disco Karate Kaper || Miss Cummings | |||
|- | |||
| October 24, 1982 || NBC || CHiPs (s6,e3) || The Spaceman Made Me Do It || Joy Fujino | |||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |