The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= | =Television= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Barney-miller.png | thumb | frameless | right | | | [[File: Barney-miller.png | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | [[:Category: Barney Miller | Barney Miller ]] ]] | ||
| [[File: Courtship.png | thumb | frameless | right | | | [[File: Courtship.png | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | [[:Category: The Courtship of Eddie's Father | The Courtship of Eddie's Father]] ]] | ||
| [[File: Happy-days.png | thumb | frameless | right | | | [[File: Happy-days.png | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | [[:Category: Happy Days | Happy Days]] ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Hawaii-50.png | thumb | frameless | right | | | [[File: Hawaii-50.png | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | [[:Category: Hawaii Five-O | Hawaii Five-O]] ]] | ||
| [[File: Mash.png | thumb | frameless | right | | | [[File: Mash.png | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | [[:Category: M*A*S*H | M*A*S*H]] ]] | ||
| [[File: Sanford.png | thumb | frameless | right | | | [[File: Sanford.png | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | [[:Category: Sanford and Son | Sanford and Son]] ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Simpsons.png | thumb | frameless | right | | | [[File: Simpsons.png | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | [[:Category: The Simpsons | The Simpsons]] ]] | ||
| [[File: Snl | | [[File: Snl | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | [[:Category: Saturday Night Live | Saturday Night Live]] ]] | ||
| [[File: Star-trek.png | thumb | frameless | right | | | [[File: Star-trek.png | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | [[:Category: Star Trek | Star Trek]] ]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File: Simpsons.png | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | [[:Category: The Simpsons | The Simpsons]] ]] | |||
| [[File: Simpsons.png | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | [[:Category: The Simpsons | The Simpsons]] ]] | |||
| [[File: Simpsons.png | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | [[:Category: The Simpsons | The Simpsons]] ]] | |||
|} | |} | ||