The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= | =Television= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Barney-miller.png | thumb | frameless | right | | | [[File: Barney-miller.png | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | Barney Miller ]] | ||
| [[File: Courtship.png | thumb | frameless | right | | | [[File: Courtship.png | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | [[:Category: The Courtship of Eddie's Father | The Courtship of Eddie's Father]] ]] | ||
| [[File: Happy-days.png | thumb | frameless | right | | | [[File: Happy-days.png | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | [[:Category: Happy Days | Happy Days]] ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Hawaii-50.png | thumb | frameless | right | | | [[File: Hawaii-50.png | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | [[:Category: Hawaii 5-O | Hawaii 5-O]] ]] | ||
| [[File: Mash.png | thumb | frameless | right | | | [[File: Mash.png | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | [[:Category: M*A*S*H | M*A*S*H]] ]] | ||
| [[File: Sanford.png | thumb | frameless | right | | | [[File: Sanford.png | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | [[:Category: Sanford and Son | anford and Son]] ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Simpsons.png | thumb | frameless | right | | | [[File: Simpsons.png | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | [[:Category: The Simpsons | The Simpsons]] ]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File: Simpsons.png | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | [[:Category: The Simpsons | The Simpsons]] ]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File: Simpsons.png | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | [[:Category: The Simpsons | The Simpsons]] ]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File: Simpsons.png | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | [[:Category: The Simpsons | The Simpsons]] ]] | |||
| [[File: Simpsons.png | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | [[:Category: The Simpsons | The Simpsons]] ]] | |||
| [[File: Simpsons.png | thumb | frameless | right | 300px | [[:Category: The Simpsons | The Simpsons]] ]] | |||
|} | |} | ||