Jack Soo: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| The Life You Save is Yours | | The Life You Save is Yours | ||
| Fri, Sep 18, 1964 | | Fri, Sep 18, 1964 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E02 | |||
| Triple Trouble | |||
| Fri, Sep 25, 1964 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E03 | |||
| How to Live Without Dying | |||
| Fri, Oct 2, 1964 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E04 | |||
| Fraudulent Female | |||
| Fri, Oct 9, 1964 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E05 | |||
| Call Me No Cabs | |||
| Fri, Oct 16, 1964 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E06 | |||
| If Africa Speaks, Don't Answer | |||
| Fri, Oct 23, 1964 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E07 | |||
| The Baritone Canary | |||
| Fri, Oct 30, 1964 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E08 | |||
| The Old School Tie | |||
| Fri, Nov 6, 1964 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E09 | |||
| Yen Ku Horowitz | |||
| Fri, Nov 13, 1964 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E010 | |||
| The Hottest Game in Town | |||
| Fri, Nov 20, 1964 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E011 | |||
| Bride and Gloom | |||
| Fri, Nov 27, 1964 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E012 | |||
| Cherry Blossoms in New York | |||
| Fri, Dec 4, 1964 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E013 | |||
| Teahouse of the Bankrupt Moon | |||
| Fri, Dec 11, 1964 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E014 | |||
| The Seasick Sailor | |||
| Fri, Dec 18, 1964 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E015 | |||
| All Through the Night | |||
| Fri, Dec 25, 1964 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E016 | |||
| Follow the Broken Pretzel | |||
| Fri, Jan 1, 1965 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E017 | |||
| The Double Shamaguchi | |||
| Fri, Jan 8, 1965 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E018 | |||
| The Sweet Smell of Wampum | |||
| Fri, Jan 15, 1965 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E019 | |||
| Which Witch? | |||
| Fri, Jan 22, 1965 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E020 | |||
| Two Weeks with Pay | |||
| Fri, Jan 29, 1965 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E021 | |||
| All Right, Louie, Drop That Blue Pencil | |||
| Fri, Feb 5, 1965 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E022 | |||
| For Me and My Sal (No Jack) | |||
| Fri, Feb 12, 1965 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E023 | |||
| Sin Has Two Faces | |||
| Fri, Feb 19, 1965 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E024 | |||
| Mad, Mad Momma | |||
| Fri, Feb 26, 1965 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E025 | |||
| The Title Fight | |||
| Fri, Mar 5, 1965 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E026 | |||
| Viva Valentine | |||
| Fri, Mar 12, 1965 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E027 | |||
| The Man Who Shot the World | |||
| Fri, Mar 19, 1965 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E028 | |||
| Mama Loathes Papa | |||
| Fri, Mar 26, 1965 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E029 | |||
| Instant Father | |||
| Fri, Apr 2, 1965 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E030 | |||
| Tell Me in English | |||
| Fri, Apr 9, 1965 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E031 | |||
| Farrow's Fling | |||
| Fri, Apr 16, 1965 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E032 | |||
| A Muffin Is Not a Tart | |||
| Fri, Apr 23, 1965 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E033 | |||
| I'll Cry at My Wedding | |||
| Fri, Apr 30, 1965 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine's Day | |||
| S01.E034 | |||
| Cliimb Upon My Knee, Sonny Boy | |||
| Fri, May 7, 1965 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
* S01E31 | |||
* S01E32 | |||
* S01E33 | |||
* S01E34 (1965) | |||
* S01E31 | |||
* S01E32 | |||
* S01E33 | |||
* S01E34 | |||