11,951
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! Episode Title | ! Episode Title | ||
! Role | ! Role | ||
|- | |||
| 1969.10.09 | |||
| The Courtship of Eddie's Father | |||
| S1.E04 | |||
| [[The Littlest Kidnapper (The Courtship of Eddie's Father) | The Littlest Kidnapper]] | |||
| Duke Komosori | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1974.10.11 | | 1974.10.11 | ||
Line 70: | Line 76: | ||
| Sergeant Gork | | Sergeant Gork | ||
| Colonel Hiakowa | | Colonel Hiakowa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1976 | | 1976 | ||
Line 112: | Line 106: | ||
| [[Pilot (Mr. T and Tina) | Pilot]] | | [[Pilot (Mr. T and Tina) | Pilot]] | ||
| Taro Takahashi | | Taro Takahashi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1976.03.11 | | 1976.03.11 | ||
Line 124: | Line 112: | ||
| [[Farewell to Manzanar (Movie) | Farewell to Manzanar]] | | [[Farewell to Manzanar (Movie) | Farewell to Manzanar]] | ||
| Zenahiro | | Zenahiro | ||
|- | |||
| 1977.12.24 | |||
| Love Boat | |||
| S1.E12 | |||
| [[The Painters (The Love Boat) | The Painters]] | |||
| Vincent | |||
|- | |||
| 1978.04.25 | |||
| Man from Atlantis | |||
| S1.E15 | |||
| [[Imp (Man from Atlantis) | Imp]] | |||
| Fred | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1978.05.20 | | 1978.05.20 | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| Mr. Yamashiro | | Mr. Yamashiro | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1978.11.24 | ||
| | | The Incredible Hulk | ||
| | | S2.E09 | ||
| [[ | | [[Stop the Presses (The Incredible Hulk) | Stop the Presses]] | ||
| | | Fred | ||
|- | |||
| 1981.04.28 | |||
| The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo | |||
| S2.E014 | |||
| [[Roller Disco Karate Kaper (The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo)]] | |||
| Mrs. Cummings Assistant | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||