Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| [[Stop the Presses (The Incredible Hulk) | Stop the Presses]] | | [[Stop the Presses (The Incredible Hulk) | Stop the Presses]] | ||
| Fred | | Fred | ||
|- | |||
| 1978.04.25 | |||
| Man from Atlantis | |||
| S1.E15 | |||
| [[Imp (Man from Atlantis) | Imp]] | |||
| Fred | |||
|- | |||
| 1976 | |||
| Mr. T and Tina | |||
| S1.E05 | |||
| [[I Thought He'd Never Leave (Mr. T and Tina) | I Thought He'd Never Leave]] | |||
| Taro Takahashi | |||
|- | |||
| 1976 | |||
| Mr. T and Tina | |||
| S1.E04 | |||
| [[Tina Really Truly Gets Fired (Mr. T and Tina) | Tina Really Truly Gets Fired]] | |||
| Taro Takahashi | |||
|- | |||
| 1976 | |||
| Mr. T and Tina | |||
| S1.E03 | |||
| [[What Makes Sumo Run? (Mr. T and Tina) | What Makes Sumo Run?]] | |||
| Taro Takahashi | |||
|- | |||
| 1976 | |||
| Mr. T and Tina | |||
| S1.E02 | |||
| [[The Americanization of Michi (Mr. T and Tina) | The Americanization of Michi]] | |||
| Taro Takahashi | |||
|- | |||
| 1976 | |||
| Mr. T and Tina | |||
| S1.E01 | |||
| [[Pilot (Mr. T and Tina) | Pilot]] | |||
| Taro Takahashi | |||
|- | |||
| 1981 | |||
| The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo | |||
| S1.E01 | |||
| [[Roller Disco Karate Kaper (The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo)]] | |||
| Mrs. Cummings Assistant | |||
|- | |||
| 1976 | |||
| Farewell to Manzanar | |||
| TV movie | |||
| [[Farewell to Manzanar (Movie)]] | |||
| Zenahiro | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Links== | ==Links== |