12,254
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Invaders #39 | | Invaders #39 | ||
| 1979, April | | 1979, April | ||
|- | |||
| Official Handbook of the Marvel Universe #5 | |||
| 1983, May | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Official Handbook of the Marvel Universe #13 | | Official Handbook of the Marvel Universe #13 | ||
| 1984, February | | 1984, February | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Citizen V and the V-Battalion Everlasting #1 | | Citizen V and the V-Battalion Everlasting #1 |