11,860
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
Below is your information organized into a MediaWiki table format: | |||
``` | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Episode | |||
! Title | |||
! Air Date | |||
! Cast | |||
|- | |||
| S1.E1 | |||
| Mom, Dad, This Is Kyle | |||
| Wed, Sep 14, 1994 | |||
| [[Amy Hill]] as Yung-hee 'Grandma' Kim and [[Clyde Kusatsu]] as Benny Kim | |||
|- | |||
| S1.E2 | |||
| Submission: Impossible | |||
| Wed, Sep 21, 1994 | |||
| [[Amy Hill]] as Yung-hee 'Grandma' Kim and [[Clyde Kusatsu]] as Benny Kim | |||
|- | |||
| S1.E3 | |||
| Who's the Boss | |||
| Wed, Sep 28, 1994 | |||
| [[Amy Hill]] as Yung-hee 'Grandma' Kim and [[Clyde Kusatsu]] as Benny Kim | |||
|- | |||
| S1.E4 | |||
| Yung at Heart | |||
| Wed, Oct 5, 1994 | |||
| [[Amy Hill]] as Yung-hee 'Grandma' Kim and [[Clyde Kusatsu]] as Benny Kim | |||
|- | |||
| S1.E5 | |||
| Redesigning Women | |||
| Wed, Oct 12, 1994 | |||
| [[Amy Hill]] as Yung-hee 'Grandma' Kim and [[Clyde Kusatsu]] as Benny Kim | |||
|- | |||
| S1.E6 | |||
| Booktopus | |||
| Wed, Oct 19, 1994 | |||
| [[Amy Hill]] as Yung-hee 'Grandma' Kim and [[Clyde Kusatsu]] as Benny Kim | |||
|- | |||
| S1.E7 | |||
| Mommie Nearest | |||
| Wed, Oct 26, 1994 | |||
| [[Amy Hill]] as Yung-hee 'Grandma' Kim and [[Clyde Kusatsu]] as Benny Kim | |||
|- | |||
| S1.E8 | |||
| Take My Family, Please | |||
| Wed, Nov 2, 1994 | |||
| [[Amy Hill]] as Yung-hee 'Grandma' Kim and [[Clyde Kusatsu]] as Benny Kim | |||
|- | |||
| S1.E9 | |||
| Exile on Market Street | |||
| Wed, Nov 16, 1994 | |||
| [[Amy Hill]] as Yung-hee 'Grandma' Kim and [[Clyde Kusatsu]] as Benny Kim | |||
|- | |||
| S1.E10 | |||
| Ratting on Ruthie | |||
| Wed, Nov 23, 1994 | |||
| [[Amy Hill]] as Yung-hee 'Grandma' Kim and [[Clyde Kusatsu]] as Benny Kim | |||
|- | |||
| S1.E11 | |||
| Educating Margaret | |||
| Wed, Nov 30, 1994 | |||
| [[Amy Hill]] as Yung-hee 'Grandma' Kim and [[Clyde Kusatsu]] as Benny Kim | |||
|- | |||
| S1.E12 | |||
| Loveless in San Francisco | |||
| Wed, Dec 7, 1994 | |||
| [[Amy Hill]] as Yung-hee 'Grandma' Kim and [[Clyde Kusatsu]] as Benny Kim | |||
|- | |||
| S1.E13 | |||
| Malpractice Makes Perfect | |||
| Wed, Dec 14, 1994 | |||
| [[Amy Hill]] as Yung-hee 'Grandma' Kim and [[Clyde Kusatsu]] as Benny Kim | |||
|- | |||
| S1.E14 | |||
| The Apartment | |||
| Wed, Jan 11, 1995 | |||
| [[Amy Hill]] as Yung-hee 'Grandma' Kim and [[Clyde Kusatsu]] as Benny Kim | |||
|- | |||
| S1.E15 | |||
| Notes from the Underground | |||
| Wed, Jan 18, 1995 | |||
| [[Amy Hill]] as Yung-hee 'Grandma' Kim and [[Clyde Kusatsu]] as Benny Kim | |||
|- | |||
| S1.E16 | |||
| Venus de Margaret | |||
| Wed, Jan 25, 1995 | |||
| [[Amy Hill]] as Yung-hee 'Grandma' Kim and [[Clyde Kusatsu]] as Benny Kim | |||
|- | |||
| S1.E17 | |||
| A Night at the Oprah | |||
| Tue, Feb 14, 1995 | |||
| [[Amy Hill]] as Yung-hee 'Grandma' Kim and [[Clyde Kusatsu]] as Benny Kim | |||
|- | |||
| S1.E18 | |||
| Pulp Sitcom | |||
| Wed, Feb 22, 1995 | |||
| [[Amy Hill]] as Yung-hee 'Grandma' Kim and [[Clyde Kusatsu]] as Benny Kim | |||
|- | |||
| S1.E19 | |||
| Young Americans | |||
| Wed, Mar 15, 1995 | |||
| [[Amy Hill]] as Yung | |||
| | |||
} | |||