11,500
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
* [[Kaminari|Kiyoshi Kurata]] | * [[Kaminari|Kiyoshi Kurata]] | ||
* Meredith McCall became Kaze after Daichi died. | * Meredith McCall became Kaze after Daichi died. | ||
==Appearances== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Title | |||
! Year, Month | |||
|- | |||
| Iron Man Annual #14 | |||
| 1993, August | |||
|- | |||
| Iron Man #281 | |||
| 1992, June | |||
|- | |||
| Iron Man #282 | |||
| 1992, July | |||
|- | |||
| Iron Man #283 | |||
| 1992, August | |||
|- | |||
| Iron Man #288 | |||
| 1993, January | |||
|- | |||
| Iron Manual Mark 3 #1 | |||
| 2010, June | |||
|- | |||
| Marvel Comics Presents #137 | |||
| 1993, September | |||
|- | |||
| Marvel Comics Presents #138 | |||
| 1993, October | |||
|- | |||
| Marvel Comics Presents #139 | |||
| 1993, October | |||
|- | |||
| Marvel Comics Presents #140 | |||
| 1993, October | |||
|- | |||
| Marvel Comics Presents #141 | |||
| 1993, November | |||
|- | |||
| Marvel Comics Presents #142 | |||
| 1993, November | |||
|- | |||
| Marvel Comics Presents #147 | |||
| 1994, February | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Japanese Comic Book Characters]] | [[Category:Japanese Comic Book Characters]] |