11,834
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Title | !Title | ||
!Year | !Year/Month | ||
|- | |||
| Alpha Flight Vol 3 #9 | |||
| 2005, January | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Big Hero 6 | |Big Hero 6 #3 | ||
| 2009, January | |||
| 2009 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Big Hero 6 | | Big Hero 6 #4 | ||
| 2009, February | |||
| 2009 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Civil War Battle Damage Report | | Civil War Battle Damage Report #1 | ||
| 2007, May | |||
| 2007 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Official Handbook of the Marvel Universe A-Z | | Official Handbook of the Marvel Universe A-Z #14 | ||
| 2010, June | |||
| 2010 | |||
|} | |} | ||