11,860
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
Ike turned her back on the erotic world in 1978 after arrests for possession of narcotics and gambling. | Ike turned her back on the erotic world in 1978 after arrests for possession of narcotics and gambling. | ||
{| | |||
! Movie | |||
! Japanese | |||
! Romaji | |||
! Release Date | |||
|- | |||
| Hot Springs Mimizu Geisha | |||
| 温泉みみず芸者 | |||
| Onsen mimizu geisha | |||
| 7/3/1971 | |||
|- | |||
| Girl Boss Blues – Queen Bee’s Counterattack | |||
| 女番長ブルース 牝蜂の逆襲 | |||
| Sukeban Buruusu – Mesubachi No Gyakushu | |||
| 10/27/1971 | |||
|- | |||
| Modern Porno Tale: Inherited Sex Mania | |||
| 現代ポルノ伝 先天性淫婦 | |||
| Gendai Porno-den: Senten-sei Inpu | |||
| 12/17/1971) | |||
|- | |||
| Girl Boss Blues – Queen Bee’s Challenge | |||
| 女番長ブルース 牝蜂の挑戦 | |||
| Sukeban Buruusu Mesubachi No Chosen | |||
| 2/3/1972 | |||
|- | |||
| Girl Boss Guerilla | |||
| 女番長ゲリラ | |||
| Sukeban Guerilla | |||
| 8/12/1972 | |||
|- | |||
| Terrifying Girls High School: Women’s Violent Classroom | |||
| 恐怖女子高校 女暴力教室 | |||
| Kyofu Joshi Koko – Boryoku Kyoshitsu | |||
| 9/29/1972 | |||
|- | |||
| Lustful shogun and his twentyone mistresses | |||
| エロ将軍と二十一人の愛妾 | |||
| Ero shogun to nijyuichi nin no aisho | |||
| 12/2/1972 | |||
|- | |||
| Girl Boss Revenge | |||
| 女番長 - Sukeban | |||
| 1/13/1973 | |||
|- | |||
| Sex and Fury | |||
| 不良姐御伝 猪の鹿お蝶 | |||
| Furyō anego den: Inoshika Ochō | |||
| 2/17/1973 | |||
|- | |||
| Terrifying Girls' High School: Lynch Law Classroom | |||
| 恐怖女子高校 暴行リンチ教室 | |||
| Kyōfu joshikōkō: bōkō rinchi kyōshitsu | |||
| 3/31/1973 | |||
|- | |||
| Female Yakuza Tale: Inquisition and Torture | |||
| やさぐれ姐御伝 総括リンチ | |||
| Yasagure anego den: sōkatsu rinchi | |||
| 6/7/1973 | |||
|- | |||
| Terrifying Girls High School: Delinquent Convulsion Group | |||
| 恐怖女子高校 不良悶絶グループ | |||
| Kyofu Joshi Koko – Furyo Monzetsu Guruupu | |||
| 9/1/1973 | |||
|- | |||
| Battles Without Honor and Humanity: Proxy War | |||
| 仁義なき戦い 代理戦争 | |||
| Jingi naki tatakai: Dairi senso | |||
| 9/25/1973 | |||
|- | |||
| Criminal Woman: Killing Melody | |||
| 前科おんな 殺し節 | |||
| Zenka onna: koroshi-bushi | |||
| 10/27/1973 | |||
|- | |||
| Terrifying Girls High School: Animal Courage | |||
| 恐怖女子高校 アニマル同級生 | |||
| Kyofu Joshi Koko – Animaru Dokyosei | |||
| 12/1/1973 | |||
|- | |||
| Girl Boss: Diamond Showdown | |||
| 女番長 タイマン勝負 | |||
| Sukeban – Taiman Shobu | |||
| 1/15/1974 | |||
|- | |||
| The Street Fighter's Last Revenge | |||
| 逆襲!殺人拳 | |||
| Gyakushû! Satsujin ken | |||
| 11/22/1974 | |||
|- | |||
| New Battles Without Honor and Humanity | |||
| 新仁義なき戦い | |||
| Shin Jingi Naki Tatakai | |||
| 12/28/1974 | |||
|- | |||
| The Bedevilled | |||
| 心魔 - Xin mo | |||
| Golden Harvest as Chi4 Ling4 Ji2 (Cantonese Yale)) | |||
| 1/1/1975 | |||
|- | |||
| Graveyard of Honor | |||
| 仁義の墓場 | |||
| Jingi no hakaba | |||
| 2/15/1975 | |||
|- | |||
| Cops vs. Thugs | |||
| 県警対組織暴力 | |||
| Kenkeitai Soshiki Boryoku | |||
| 4/26/1975 | |||
|- | |||
| The Golden Dog | |||
| 黄金の犬 | |||
| Ōgon no inu | |||
| 6/2/1979 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:🇯🇵]] | [[Category:🇯🇵]] | ||
[[Category:Movies]] | [[Category:Movies]] | ||
[[Category:Actor]] | [[Category:Actor]] |