11,476
edits
m (→Sets=) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
===Sets=== | ===Sets=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Number !! Name !! Year !! Pieces !! Minifigs | |||
|- | |||
| 1099-1 || Ninja Blaster || 1999 || 24 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1184-1 || Cart || 1999 || 24 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1185-1 || Raft || 1999 || 25 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1186-1 || Cart || 1999 || 25 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1187-1 || Glider || 1999 || 23 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1269-1 || White Ninja || 1999 || 23 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 3016-1 || Master and Heavy Gun || 1998 || 24 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 3017-1 || Ninpo Water Spider || 1998 || 25 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 3018-1 || LEGO Shogun Go! || 1998 || 25 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 3019-1 || Ninpo Big Bat || 1998 || 23 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 3050-1 || Shanghai Surprise || 1999 || 104 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 3051-1 || Blaze Attack || 1999 || 145 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 3052-1 || Ninja Fire Fortress || 1999 || 169 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 3053-1 || Emperor's Stronghold || 1999 || 331 || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 3074-1 || Red Ninja's Dragon Glider || 1999 || 20 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 3075-1 || Ninja Master's Boat || 1999 || 21 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 3076-1 || White Ninja's Tank || 1999 || 23 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 3077-1 || Ninja Shogun's Mini Base || 1999 || 22 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 3344-1 || One Minifig Pack - Ninja #1 || 2000 || 9 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 3345-1 || Three Minifig Pack - Ninja #2 || 2000 || 21 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 3346-1 || Three Minifig Pack - Ninja #3 || 2000 || 22 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 4805-1 || Ninja Knights || 1999 || 31 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 6013-1 || Samurai Swordsman || 1998 || 13 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 6033-1 || Treasure Transport || 1998 || 54 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 6045-1 || Ninja Surprise || 1998 || 112 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 6083-2 || Samurai Stronghold || 1998 || 198 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 6088-1 || Robber's Retreat || 1998 || 277 || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 6089-1 || Stone Tower Bridge || 1998 || 409 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 6093-1 || Flying Ninja Fortress<ref>{{Cite book|last1=Farshtey|first1=Gregory|url=https://books.google.com/books?id=TAr0DwAAQBAJ&dq=bonsai+minifigures+history&pg=PT73|title=LEGO® Minifigure A Visual History New Edition|last2=Lipkowitz|first2=Daniel|last3=Hugo|first3=Simon|date=2020-10-01|publisher=Dorling Kindersley Limited|isbn=978-0-241-50202-0|pages=72|language=en}}</ref> || 1998 || 694 || 9 | |||
|} | |||