The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| Zenahiro | | Zenahiro | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1976 | | 1976 | ||
| Mr. T and Tina | | Mr. T and Tina | ||
| S1.E05 | | S1.E05 | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| Taro Takahashi | | Taro Takahashi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1976 | | 1976 | ||
| Mr. T and Tina | | Mr. T and Tina | ||
| S1.E04 | | S1.E04 | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| Taro Takahashi | | Taro Takahashi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1976 | | 1976 | ||
| Mr. T and Tina | | Mr. T and Tina | ||
| S1.E03 | | S1.E03 | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| Taro Takahashi | | Taro Takahashi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1976 | | 1976 | ||
| Mr. T and Tina | | Mr. T and Tina | ||
| S1.E02 | | S1.E02 | ||
| [[The Americanization of Michi (Mr. T and Tina) | The Americanization of Michi]] | | [[The Americanization of Michi (Mr. T and Tina) | The Americanization of Michi]] | ||
| Taro Takahashi | |||
|- | |||
| 1976 | |||
| Mr. T and Tina | |||
| S1.E01 | |||
| [[Pilot (Mr. T and Tina) | Pilot]] | |||
| Taro Takahashi | | Taro Takahashi | ||
|- | |- |