Toggle search
Search
Toggle menu
notifications
Toggle personal menu
Pat Morita: Difference between revisions
Views
Read
Edit
View history
associated-pages
Page
Discussion
More actions
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pat Morita
(edit)
Revision as of 04:19, 19 November 2022
110 bytes removed
,
19 November 2022
m
→Noteable Appearances in the 70s
Revision as of 04:18, 19 November 2022
(
edit
)
Saren
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Noteable Appearances in the 70s
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 04:19, 19 November 2022
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
Saren
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Noteable Appearances in the 70s
)
Newer edit →
Line 110:
Line 110:
| [[Pilot (Mr. T and Tina) | Pilot]]
| [[Pilot (Mr. T and Tina) | Pilot]]
| Taro Takahashi
| Taro Takahashi
|-
| 1976.03.11
| TV movie
| Emmy Winner
| [[Farewell to Manzanar (Movie) | Farewell to Manzanar]]
| Zenahiro
|-
|-
| 1977.12.24
| 1977.12.24
Saren
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
11,832
edits