11,822
edits
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| Taro Takahashi | | Taro Takahashi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1981 | | 1981.04.28 | ||
| The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo | | The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo | ||
| | | S2.E014 | ||
| [[Roller Disco Karate Kaper (The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo)]] | | [[Roller Disco Karate Kaper (The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo)]] | ||
| Mrs. Cummings Assistant | | Mrs. Cummings Assistant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1976 | | 1976.03.11 | ||
| Farewell to Manzanar | | Farewell to Manzanar | ||
| TV movie | | TV movie | ||
| [[Farewell to Manzanar (Movie) | Farewell to Manzanar]] | | [[Farewell to Manzanar (Movie) | Farewell to Manzanar]] | ||
| Zenahiro | | Zenahiro | ||
|- | |||
| 1978.05.20 | |||
| Love Boat | |||
| S1.E25 | |||
| [[Pacific Princess Overtures (The Love Boat) | Pacific Princess Overtures]] | |||
| Mr. Yamashiro | |||
|- | |||
| 1977.12.24 | |||
| Love Boat | |||
| S1.E12 | |||
| [[The Painters (The Love Boat) | The Painters]] | |||
| Vincent | |||
|} | |} | ||