11,834
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
Sunpyre was created by Scott Lobdell and Salvador Larroca and first appeared in The Uncanny X-Men issue 392 (2001). | Sunpyre was created by Scott Lobdell and Salvador Larroca and first appeared in The Uncanny X-Men issue 392 (2001). | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Title | |||
! Year, Month | |||
|- | |||
| X-Men Vol 2 #112 | |||
| 2001, May | |||
|- | |||
| Uncanny X-Men #392 | |||
| 2001, May | |||
|- | |||
| X-Men Vol 2 #113 | |||
| 2001, June | |||
|- | |||
| Uncanny X-Men #393 | |||
| 2001, June | |||
|- | |||
| Uncanny X-Men #402 | |||
| 2002, March | |||
|- | |||
| Uncanny X-Men #404 | |||
| 2002, May | |||
| Marvel Encyclopedia #X-Men | |||
| 2003, March | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Japanese Comic Book Characters]] | [[Category:Japanese Comic Book Characters]] |