11,500
edits
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year ! Episode ! Synopsis ! class="unsortable" | Notes |- | The Year | Title of the Episode | Arnold Does What? | Name the F-ed Up things |} Category: Entertainment Category: Television") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1983 | ||
| | | Because It's There | ||
| Arnold | | Matsuo 'Arnold' Takahashi | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 1983 | |||
| I'm Not at Liberty | |||
| Matsuo 'Arnold' Takahashi | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||