11,500
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Year | ! Year | ||
! Episode | ! Episode | ||
! class="unsortable" | Notes | ! class="unsortable" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1983 | | 1983 | ||
| Because It's There | | [[Because It's There (Happy Days)]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1983 | | 1983 | ||
| I'm Not at Liberty | | I'm Not at Liberty (Happy Days)]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 1983 | |||
| Life Is More Important Than Show Business (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1982 | |||
| All I Want for Christmas (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1982 | |||
| There's No Business Like No Business (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1982 | |||
| Such a Nice Girl (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1982 | |||
| Who Gives a Hootenanny (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1982 | |||
| A Little Case of Revenge (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1982 | |||
| Empty Nest (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1979 | |||
| Fonzie's Funeral: Part 2 (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1977 | |||
| The Graduation: Part 2 (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1976 | |||
| [[Arnold's Wedding (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1976 | |||
| [[A Sight for Sore Eyes (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1976 | |||
| [[Bringing Up Spike (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1976 | |||
| [[Beauty Contest (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1976 | |||
| [[Two Angry Men (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1976 | |||
| [[Fonzie the Superstar (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1976 | |||
| [[Football Frolics (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1976 | |||
| [[The Second Anniversary Show (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1976 | |||
| [[Dance Contest (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1975 | |||
| [[Fonzie's New Friend (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1975 | |||
| [[Howard's 45th Fiasco (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1975 | |||
| [[Jailhouse Rock (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1975 | |||
| [[Richie Fights Back (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1975 | |||
| [[Fearless Fonzarelli: Part 2 (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1975 | |||
| [[Fearless Fonzarelli: Part 1 (Happy Days)]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Entertainment]] | [[Category: Entertainment]] | ||
[[Category: Television]] | [[Category: Television]] |